Indian constitution questions and answers PDF in Hindi

Indian constitution questions and answers PDF in Hindi

Indian constitution questions and answers PDF in Hindi

This Free PDF Notes Contains Indian constitution questions and answers PDF in Hindi For Upcoming Exams. You can easily download PDF on objective questions on indian constitution from this website. Multiple choice questions on indian constitution with answers pdf is very important to crack any competitive exam in India. प्रिय पाठकों आज Examtrix (examtricks) की टीम प्रतियोगी छात्रों के लिये Indian constitution questions and answers PDF in Hindi नोट्स शेयर कर रही है. ये Best constitution related questions, questions from indian constitution की Book सभी प्रतियोगी परीक्षाओं के लिए बेहद उपयोगी हैंFree General Science General Knowledge Questions Answers PDF Download


Hello Dear Examtrix.com (Exam Tricks) followers, In this post we are going to share an important PDF on Indian constitution questions and answers PDF in Hindi, questions related to indian constitution, which is very useful for each and every competitive exam in India. At this platform we share Indian Polity Handwritten notes pdf in Hindi-English and Indian Constitution Free Pdf Study material for Competitive exams.


Today, we are sharing SSC CGL free notes, free upsc ias material. This Free PDF Notes (Indian constitution questions and answers PDF in Hindi)  is important for various exams like UPSC, IAS, RAS, UPPSC, MPPSC, BPSC, SSC CGL, CHSL, CPO, IBPS PO, SBI PO, Railway, RRB NTPC, ASM, Group D, State PSC, Sub inspector, Patwari exam, LDC Exam, Revenue office Exams.


Indian constitution questions and answers Topics


  • quiz on indian constitution
  • indian polity mcq
  • polity questions
  • lakshmikanth polity
  • mcq on indian constitution
  • objective questions on indian constitution

Details about Indian constitution questions and answers


1. दोस्तों आज के इस के दौर में competitive exams की तैयारी दिन प्रतिदिन काफी कठिन होते जा रही है. SSC and Railway की vacancy की अधिकारिक घोषणा अभी कुछ ही दिन पहले हुई है. जो उम्मीदवार SSC and Railway की तैयारी कर रहे है उनके लिये Indian constitution questions and answers PDF in Hindi का Revision करना बेहतर रणनीति साबित होगा.
2. From our website exam tricks, examtricks, examtrick, exam trick, you can download free pdf notes and tons of study material for competitive exams in India.
3. आपको इस Indian constitution questions and answers PDF in Hindi Download में आपको वो सारी महत्वपूर्ण जानकारी मिलेगी जो की आने वाले Sarkari Exam के लिये बहुत लाभदायक होगा. आपको इस indian polity gk Book में Constitution GK Tricks से सम्बंधित वैसे प्रश्न, उत्तर सहित पढने को मिलेंगे जो की प्रतियोगी परीक्षाओं में पूछे जा चुके है या फिर Exam की दृष्टि से अति महत्वपूर्ण है. जो PDF Notes हम share कर रहे है उस बुक का नाम Indian constitution questions and answers PDF in Hindi है. आप सब छात्र जो प्रतियोगी परीक्षाओ की तैयारी कर रहे है या अभी शुरू किये है, उन तमाम छात्रों को Indian polity questions Book PDF अवश्य पढना चाहिये. Free GK General Knowledge Questions Answers PDF Download

Details about Indian constitution questions and answers PDF in Hindi


CreditThis PDF is prepared by examtrix.com Team.
PDF Size15 Mb
No of pages in this PDF122
PDF NameIndian constitution questions and answers PDF in Hindi
PDF QualityGood

Click below to Download PDF


As we already mentioned above, this free pdf notes is related to Indian constitution questions and answers PDF in Hindi
Download PDF:- Indian constitution questions and answers PDF in Hindi
Arihant E-Book Reasoning PDF —> Reasoning Book in English
Reasoning Shortcut Tricks examtrix.com

Download Subject wise Free Pdf Notes in Hindi and English


Download Free Study Material For each and every competitive exam. Subject wise Links for  Handwritten Class Notes in Hindi and English

History Notes –  Click Geography Notes – Click
Indian Polity Notes – Click Economics Notes – Click
General Science Notes – Click Current Affairs Notes – Click
Maths Notes – Click Reasoning Notes – Click
English Grammar Notes – Click General Hindi Notes – Click
Science and Tech Notes – Click Art and Culture Notes – Click
Psychology Notes – Click Environment and Ecology – Click
Sanskrit Notes- Click Ethics Notes – Click
Computer Awareness – Click Banking Awareness Notes – Click
International Relations – Click Important Questions PDF – Click
General Knowledge PDF – Click  

Disclaimer: Examtrix.com neither created this file nor scanned, We downloaded this file from internet and linked with this blog or we shared the link which is already available on Internet. We don’t want to violate any copyright law.  If anyone has any objection then kindly mail at examtrix@gmail.com to request removal of the link.

Please Support us By Following our Social Media Channels

Indian constitution questions and answers PDF in Hindi

  1. हर्बर्ट का मानना था कि छात्रों को पढ़ाने के लिए ?
    (A) अज्ञात से ज्ञात की ओर चलना चाहिए
    (B) ज्ञात से अज्ञात की ओर चलना चाहिए
    (C) उपरोक्त दोनों विधियों का साथ-साथ प्रयोग किया जाना चाहिए
    (D) उपरोक्त दोनों में से किसी भी विधि का सहारा लिया जा सकता है
    Ans B

  1. छात्रों की अभिव्यंजना शक्ति और शैली की जाँच के लिए आप कौन-सा उपाय अपनाएंगे ?
    (A) उनसे प्रश्न करके उनका उत्तर लेंगे
    (B) उनको वस्तुनिष्ठ प्रश्न गृह-कार्य के लिए देंगे
    (C) उनको प्रश्न देकर उनका उत्तर लिखने को कहेंगे
    (D) ये सभी
    Ans c

  1. Rh फैक्टर का नाम किससे सम्बन्धित है ?
    (A) भालू से
    (B) बिल्ली से
    (C) मनुष्य से
    (D) बन्दर से
    Ans D

  1. मस्तिष्क के किस भाग में भूख लगने व भोजन से दृप्टि की अनुभूति कराने के केन्द्र स्थित होते हैं ?
    (A) मस्तिष्क गोलार्द्ध में
    (B) हाइपोथैलेमस में
    (C) अनुमस्तिष्क में
    (D) इनमें से कोई नहीं
    Ans B

  1. मानव मस्तिष्क में बुद्धि का केन्द्र है ?
    (A) सेरेबेलम
    (B) मेडुला आबलांगटा
    (C) सेरेब्रम
    (D) इनमें से कोई नहीं
    Ans c

  1. सेरेब्रम किससे से सम्बन्धित है ?
    (A) यकृत
    (B) नाड़ी
    (C) हृदय
    (D) मस्तिष्क
    Ans d

  1. मनुष्य के मस्तिष्क का सबसे बड़ा भाग है ?
    (A) मस्तिष्कांका
    (B) मध्य मस्तिष्क
    (C) प्रमस्तिष्क
    (D) अनुमस्तिष्क
    Ans c

  1. मानव शरीर की किन कोशिकाओं में सबसे कम पुनर्योजना शक्ति होती है ?
    (A) मस्तिष्क कोशिकाएँ
    (B) अस्थि कोशिकाएँ
    (C) यकृत कोशिकाएँ
    (D) पेशी कोशिकाएँ
    Ans A

  1. रक्त समूह के खोजकर्ता हैं ?
    (A) लैंडस्टीनर
    (B) ल्यूवेनहॉक
    (C) विएनर
    (D) लिवाइन
    Ans A

  1. किस रुधिर वर्ग में दोनों एंटीबॉडी पायी जाती है ?
    (A) A
    (B) AB
    (C) B
    (D) O
    Ans d

  1. किस रुधिर वर्ग में एंटीबॉडी नहीं पायी जाती है ?
    (A) A
    (B) B
    (C) AB
    (D) O
    Ans c

Indian Polity questions and answers PDF in Hindi

  1. किस रुधिर वर्ग में कोई एन्टीजन नहीं पायी जाती है ?
    (A) A
    (B) B
    (C) AB
    (D) O
    Ans d

  1. नेफ्रॉन किससे सम्बन्धित है ?
    (A) यकृत
    (B) अमाशय
    (C) वृक्क
    (D) हृदय
    Ans c

  1. कृत्रिम गुर्दा निम्नलिखित में से किस सिद्धान्त पर कार्य करता है ?
    (A) परासरण
    (B) सक्रिय परिवहन
    (C) विसरण
    (D) डायलिसिस
    Ans d

  1. मानव शरीर में यूरिया की अधिकतम मात्रा किसमें पायी जाती है ?
    (A) रक्त में
    (B) मूत्र में
    (C) वृक्क में
    (D) हृदय में
    Ans B

  1. अपोहन का प्रयोग किस क्रिया को पूरा करने के लिए होता है ?
    (A) फेफड़े
    (B) यकृत
    (C) हृदय
    (D) वृक्क
    Ans D

  1. निषेचन की क्रिया कहाँ होती है ?
    (A) गर्माशय में
    (B) अंडग्रंथी में
    (C) अण्डवाहिनी में
    (D) इनमें से कोई नहीं
    Ans c

  1. गर्भाशय में शिशु के विकास की जानकारी हेतु किसका प्रयोग किया जाता है ?
    (A) एक्स किरणों
    (B) अल्ट्रावायलेट किरणें
    (C) गामा किरणों
    (D) अल्ट्रासाउण्ड
    Ans d

  1. स्त्रियों की नसबंदी को कहा जाता है ?
    (A) वैसेक्टोमी
    (B) साइकेडेमी
    (C) ट्यूबेक्टोमी
    (D) न्यूरेटोमी
    Ans c

  1. भ्रूण के विकास के लिए निम्नलिखित में किस अंग के द्वारा खाद्य की पूर्ति की जाती है ?
    (A) गर्भाशय
    (B) अण्डाशय
    (C) अपरापोषिका
    (D) बीजाण्डसन
    Ans d

Share

Leave a Reply

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *