bhartiya samvidhan in hindi pdf download

(भारतीय संविधान) Bhartiya Samvidhan in Hindi PDF Download

(भारतीय संविधान) Bhartiya Samvidhan in Hindi PDF Download

This Free PDF Notes Contains (भारतीय संविधान) Bhartiya Samvidhan in Hindi PDF Download For Upcoming Exams. You can easily download PDF on bhartiya samvidhan ki prastavana, visheshta, anuched, anusuchi, bhag, bhartiya samvidhan me kitne anuched hai book free download pdf from this website. Bhartiya samvidhan ke srot is very important to crack any competitive exam in India. प्रिय पाठकों आज Examtrix (examtricks) की टीम प्रतियोगी छात्रों के लिये (भारतीय संविधान) Bhartiya Samvidhan in Hindi PDF Download नोट्स शेयर कर रही है. ये Best bhartiya samvidhan notes in hindi pdf, bhartiya samvidhan ki visheshtayen की Book सभी प्रतियोगी परीक्षाओं के लिए बेहद उपयोगी हैंFree GK General Knowledge Questions Answers PDF Download


Hello Dear Examtrix.com (Exam Tricks) followers, In this post we are going to share an important PDF on (भारतीय संविधान) Bhartiya Samvidhan in Hindi PDF Download, vartaman mein bhartiya samvidhan me kitne bhag hai, which is very useful for each and every competitive exam in India. At this platform we share Indian Polity Handwritten notes pdf in Hindi-English and Indian Constitution Free Pdf Study material for Competitive exams.


Today, we are sharing SSC CGL free notes, free upsc ias material. This Free PDF Notes ((भारतीय संविधान) Bhartiya Samvidhan in Hindi PDF Download, bhartiya samvidhan ke prarup samiti ke adhyaksh kaun the)  is important for various exams like UPSC, IAS, RAS, UPPSC, MPPSC, BPSC, SSC CGL, CHSL, CPO, IBPS PO, SBI PO, Railway, RRB NTPC, ASM, Group D, State PSC, Sub inspector, Patwari exam, LDC Exam, Revenue office Exams.


(भारतीय संविधान) Bhartiya Samvidhan in Hindi PDF Topics


PART I: CONSTITUTIONAL FRAMEWORK

1. Historical Background
2. Making of the Constitution
3. Salient Features of the Constitution
4. Preamble of the Constitution
5. Union and its Territory
6. Citizenship
7. Fundamental Rights
8. Directive Principles of State Policy
9. Fundamental Duties
10. Amendment of the Constitution

PART II: SYSTEM OF GOVERNMENT

11. Parliamentary System
12. Federal System
13. Centre-State Relations
14. Inter-State Relations
15. Emergency Provisions
16. Special Status of Jammu & Kashmir
17. Special Provisions for Some States

PART III: CENTRAL GOVERNMENT

18. President
19. Vice-president
20. Prime Minister
21. Constitutional Provisions
22. Parliament
23. Supreme Court

PART IV: STATE GOVERNMENT

24. Governor
25. Chief Minister
26. State Council of Ministers
27. State Legislature
28. High Court
29. Subordinate Courts

PART V: LOCAL GOVERNMENT

30. Panchayati Raj
31. Urban Local Governments

PART VI: UNION TERRIRORIES AND SPECIAL AREAS

32. Union Territories
33. Scheduled and Tribal Areas

PART VII: CONSTITUTIONAL BODIES

34. Election Commission
35. Union Public Service Commission
36. State Public Service Commission
37. Finance Commission
38. National Commission for SCs
39. National Commission for STs
40. Special Officer for Linguistic Minorities
41. Comptroller and Auditor General of India
42. Attorney General and Solicitor General of India
43. Advocate General of the State

PART VIII: NON-CONSTITUTIONAL BODIES

44. Planning Commission
45. National Development Council
46. National Human Rights Commission
47. State Human Rights Commission
48. Central Vigilance Commission
49. Central Information Commission
50. State Information Commission
51. Lokpal and Lokayuktas

PART IX: OTHER CONSTITUTIONAL DIMENSIONS

52. Official Language
53. Public Services
54. Tribunals
55. Special Provisions for SCs, STs, BCs, Minorities and Anglo-Indian
56. Rights and Liabilities of the Government57. Authoritative Text in Hindi Language
58. Anti-Defection Law

PART X: POLITICAL DYNAMICS

59. Political Parties
60. Elections
61. Pressure Groups
62. National Integration
63. Foreign Policy

PART XI: WORKING OF THE CONSTITUTION

64. National Commission to Review the Working of the Constitution

Free General Knowledge Questions Answers PDF Book Download

Details about (भारतीय संविधान) Bhartiya Samvidhan in Hindi PDF Download


1. दोस्तों आज के इस के दौर में competitive exams की तैयारी दिन प्रतिदिन काफी कठिन होते जा रही है. SSC and Railway की vacancy की अधिकारिक घोषणा अभी कुछ ही दिन पहले हुई है. जो उम्मीदवार SSC and Railway की तैयारी कर रहे है उनके लिये (भारतीय संविधान) Bhartiya Samvidhan in Hindi PDF Download का Revision करना बेहतर रणनीति साबित होगा.
2. From our website exam tricks, examtricks, examtrick, exam trick, you can download free pdf notes and tons of study material for competitive exams in India.
3. आपको इस (भारतीय संविधान) Bhartiya Samvidhan in Hindi PDF Download में आपको वो सारी महत्वपूर्ण जानकारी मिलेगी जो की आने वाले Sarkari Exam के लिये बहुत लाभदायक होगा. आपको इस Indian Constitution Book में Indian Polity GK Tricks से सम्बंधित वैसे प्रश्न, उत्तर सहित पढने को मिलेंगे जो की प्रतियोगी परीक्षाओं में पूछे जा चुके है या फिर Exam की दृष्टि से अति महत्वपूर्ण है. जो PDF Notes हम share कर रहे है उस बुक का नाम (भारतीय संविधान) Bhartiya Samvidhan in Hindi PDF Download है. आप सब छात्र जो प्रतियोगी परीक्षाओ की तैयारी कर रहे है या अभी शुरू किये है, उन तमाम छात्रों को Indian Polity Book PDF अवश्य पढना चाहिये.

Details about (भारतीय संविधान) Bhartiya Samvidhan in Hindi PDF Download


CreditThis PDF is prepared by examtrix.com Team.
PDF Size5 Mb
No of pages in this PDF60
PDF Name(भारतीय संविधान) Bhartiya Samvidhan in Hindi PDF Download
PDF QualityGood

Click below to Download PDF


As we already mentioned above, this free pdf notes is related to (भारतीय संविधान) Bhartiya Samvidhan in Hindi PDF Download
Download PDF:- (भारतीय संविधान) Bhartiya Samvidhan in Hindi PDF Download
Indian Polity PDF Notes in Hindi Download (भारतीय राजव्यवस्था)
Constitution of india Pdf, Indian polity in Hindi
Download Indian Polity Notes in Hindi PDF
Indian Polity Notes Based on M Laxmikant Book

Download Subject wise Free Pdf Notes in Hindi and English


Download Free Study Material For each and every competitive exam. Subject wise Links for  Handwritten Class Notes in Hindi and English

History Notes –  Click Geography Notes – Click
Indian Polity Notes – Click Economics Notes – Click
General Science Notes – Click Current Affairs Notes – Click
Maths Notes – Click Reasoning Notes – Click
English Grammar Notes – Click General Hindi Notes – Click
Science and Tech Notes – Click Art and Culture Notes – Click
Psychology Notes – Click Environment and Ecology – Click
Sanskrit Notes- Click Ethics Notes – Click
Computer Awareness – Click Banking Awareness Notes – Click
International Relations – Click Important Questions PDF – Click
General Knowledge PDF – Click  

Disclaimer: Examtrix.com neither created this file nor scanned, We downloaded this file from internet and linked with this blog or we shared the link which is already available on Internet. We don’t want to violate any copyright law.  If anyone has any objection then kindly mail at examtrix@gmail.com to request removal of the link.

Please Support us By Following our Social Media Channels

(भारतीय संविधान) Bhartiya Samvidhan in Hindi PDF Download

  1. वह स्तनधारी जो खतरे के संकेत के समय गेंद के समान हो सकता है ?
    (A) छछूंदर
    (B) अपोसम
    (C) कंटक चूहा
    (D) सेही
    Ans c

  1. केन्द्रक विहीन लाल रुधिराणु किसमें होते हैं ?
    (A) सरीसृप
    (B) स्तनी
    (C) एम्फीबिया
    (D) पक्षी
    Ans B

  1. मानव शरीर में लाल रक्त कण का निर्माण कहाँ होता है ?
    (A) हृदय
    (B) तिल्ली
    (C) अस्थि मज्जा
    (D) यकृत
    Ans c

  1. शरीर में लाल रक्त कणिकाएँ कितने दिनों तक जीवित रहती है ?
    (A) 60
    (B) 120
    (C) 365
    (D) 465
    Ans B

  1. लाल रक्त कणिकाएँ कहाँ उतपन्न होते हैं ?
    (A) तिल्ली
    (B) अस्थि मज्जा
    (C) यकृत
    (D) वृक्क
    Ans B

  1. लाल रक्त कणिकाएँ किस नाम से जानी जाती है ?
    (A) इरिथ्रोसाइट्स
    (B) इयोसिनोफिल्स
    (C) ल्यूकोसाइट्स
    (D) इनमें से कोई नहीं
    Ans A

  1. जब कोई बाहरी पदार्थ मानव रुधिर प्रणाली में प्रविष्ट होता है, तो प्रतिक्रिया कौन प्रारम्भ करता है ?
    (A) RBC
    (B) WBC
    (C) जीवद्रव्य
    (D) पट्टिकाणु
    Ans B

  1. उच्च उन्नतांश पर मानव शरीर में RBC ?

(A) का आकर बढ़ेगा
(B) की संख्या घटेगी
(C) का आकर घटेगा
(D) की संख्या बढ़ेगी
Ans D

  1. लाल रक्त कणिकाओं का श्मसान कहलाता है ?
    (A) हृदय
    (B) प्लीहा
    (C) वृक्क
    (D) अस्थि मज्जा
    Ans B

  1. ऐन्टीबॉडी का मुख्य कार्य किसके विरुद्ध होता है ?
    (A) पोषक पदार्थों की कमी के
    (B) संक्रमण के
    (C) विपत्ति के
    (D) इनमें से कोई नहीं
    Ans B

Share

Leave a Reply

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *